is a free, all in one platform for match organiser and anglers to find, score and share results and competitions

Sign up as Organiser
Sign up as Angler
Sign up as Sponsor
  1. Golden Reel Qualifier 4

    • Majors Match on Sat, 22nd April '23
    • Larford Lakes
    • Commercial water coarse fishing at Match Lake, and Specimen Lake
    • 61 anglers fished
    • 5hrs
  1. Larford Lakes

    Larford Lakes and River Complex, Larford Lane, Stourport, Worcestershire, UK
    DY13 0SQ

    Not speciifed
    01299 829373
    http://larfordlakes.co.uk

  1. Golden Reel Angling

    goldenreel@hotfishin.com
    Not speciifed

Match Search Filters

Location


Specific Organiser


    Specific Venue and its Waters


      When


      Match Types


      Water Types


      Fish Types


      Competitor Types

      CANCELFIND MATCHES

      Copied To Clipboard

      AnglerNet WeightWaterSectionPeg
      1
      Des Shipp GSZBB
      103.873kg229lbs Match LakeC32
      2
      Ben Evenden ZBVBO
      74.389kg164lbs Match LakeB17
      3
      George Neacsa D8Q69
      73.425kg161lbs 14oz Match LakeC33
      4
      Jason Davies 9HCUF
      57.436kg126lbs 10oz Match LakeA1
      5
      Mick Bull 1CQVE
      53.354kg117lbs 10oz Specimen LakeF24
      6
      Shane Rogers IO6IM
      52.844kg116lbs 8oz Match LakeB16
      7
      Scott Jones XASRO
      44.594kg98lbs 5oz Specimen LakeD2
      8
      Pawel Samojlowicz 7CO5O
      40.597kg89lbs 8oz Specimen LakeF21
      9
      Neil Colcombe ESMZX
      36.146kg79lbs 11oz Match LakeB15
      10
      Martin Tayloe KSAOQ
      35.635kg78lbs 9oz Specimen LakeD6
      11
      daniel driscoll HJGGL
      34.7kg76lbs 8oz Specimen LakeF22
      12
      Trevor Mold CNOY8
      33.226kg73lbs 4oz Specimen LakeF27
      13
      Andy Power EASVS
      32.148kg70lbs 14oz Specimen LakeD9
      14
      Max Higgott WT8K3
      30.391kg67lbs Specimen LakeE14
      15
      John Harvey E9Q8O
      30.05kg66lbs 4oz Specimen LakeE17
      16
      Matt Davies YSSUS
      29.994kg66lbs 2oz Match LakeC29
      17
      Steve Locke W8CAS
      29.484kg65lbs Specimen LakeD10
      18
      Shaun Woodward UCO5I
      27.868kg61lbs 7oz Specimen LakeE12
      19
      Michael Carter C551E
      25.997kg57lbs 5oz Specimen LakeE18
      20
      Robert Cooksey BRXSW
      24.522kg54lbs 1oz Match LakeA6
      21
      John Jones 5Q7AM
      22.51kg49lbs 10oz Match LakeC28
      22
      Alexandru Miron IB4KZ
      20.015kg44lbs 2oz Specimen LakeE13
      23
      Steve Roberts F9HDD
      19.448kg42lbs 14oz Match LakeA8
      24
      Liam Gibson CMPS1
      19.306kg42lbs 9oz Specimen LakeF26
      25
      Ian Bentham GMPLM
      17.86kg39lbs 6oz Specimen LakeD4
      26
      James Evans 14EIP
      17.662kg38lbs 15oz Match LakeB19
      27
      Adrian Orosz DIZ3W
      15.564kg34lbs 5oz Specimen LakeF28
      28
      Mark Cullerton 0DGTC
      12.247kg27lbs Match LakeC23
      29
      Elliot Osman 7OJWD
      10.801kg23lbs 13oz Specimen LakeF29
      30
      Marian Teodor Buzatu HUEW0
      9.327kg20lbs 9oz Match LakeA5
      31
      Paul Bolton XRP2E
      9.242kg20lbs 6oz Match LakeA4
      32
      Stuart Stevens IUUS8
      8.93kg19lbs 11oz Specimen LakeF30
      33
      Radu Barbu UBS48
      7.002kg15lbs 7oz Match LakeA11
      34
      Matt Green HJEUS
      5.273kg11lbs 10oz Match LakeB12
      35
      Andrew Willett 5NM1Z
      DNWSpecimen LakeD1
      35
      Andy Christie DEAAN
      DNWMatch LakeC26
      35
      Ben Welbon EZYDL
      DNWSpecimen LakeE16
      35
      Brett Billingham G07NG
      DNWMatch LakeC25
      35
      Colin Horn GETMZ
      DNWMatch LakeB20
      35
      Damon Massey IXVBQ
      DNWMatch LakeA3
      35
      Daniel Gazsi 81M23
      DNWSpecimen LakeF23
      35
      Darren Picton 6O11Y
      DNWSpecimen LakeD8
      35
      Dave Howard ACS78
      DNWMatch LakeB21
      35
      Derek Yates 8EI1H
      DNWMatch LakeA10
      35
      Gary Evans EQUV9
      DNWMatch LakeB22
      35
      Jamie White 5QN8P
      DNWMatch LakeA9
      35
      John Hooper CAS70
      DNWSpecimen LakeF25
      35
      John Makin F07NI
      DNWSpecimen LakeD3
      35
      Kieron Rich FBA83
      DNWMatch LakeC31
      35
      Krzysztof Frackowiak FCO22
      DNWMatch LakeB14
      35
      Lee Cowlan 15Z0H
      DNWSpecimen LakeE19
      35
      Lewis Ray K25KD
      DNWSpecimen LakeD5
      35
      Mark Skidmore TW38K
      DNWMatch LakeC24
      35
      Martyn Carpenter 45LGS
      DNWMatch LakeC27
      35
      Matthew Gaetto 7DJFJ
      DNWSpecimen LakeE20
      35
      Paul Humphries CJLO3
      DNWMatch LakeB13
      35
      Philip royds EFG0H
      DNWMatch LakeA2
      35
      Ray Lamb 1UCSP
      DNWMatch LakeC30
      35
      Rob Wood HAR6K
      DNWSpecimen LakeE15
      35
      Ryan Wilson C5M60
      DNWMatch LakeB18
      35
      Sam Williams WHHM1
      DNWSpecimen LakeE11

      Last published: 16:28 23/04/23

      Golden Reel Qualifier 4

      Match Lake

      Section ANet WeightWaterPeg
      1
      Jason Davies 9HCUF
      57.436kg126lbs 10oz Match Lake1
      2
      Robert Cooksey BRXSW
      24.522kg54lbs 1oz Match Lake6
      3
      Steve Roberts F9HDD
      19.448kg42lbs 14oz Match Lake8
      4
      Marian Teodor Buzatu HUEW0
      9.327kg20lbs 9oz Match Lake5
      5
      Paul Bolton XRP2E
      9.242kg20lbs 6oz Match Lake4
      6
      Radu Barbu UBS48
      7.002kg15lbs 7oz Match Lake11
      7
      Damon Massey IXVBQ
      DNWMatch Lake3
      7
      Derek Yates 8EI1H
      DNWMatch Lake10
      7
      Jamie White 5QN8P
      DNWMatch Lake9
      7
      Philip royds EFG0H
      DNWMatch Lake2
      Section BNet WeightWaterPeg
      1
      Ben Evenden ZBVBO
      74.389kg164lbs Match Lake17
      2
      Shane Rogers IO6IM
      52.844kg116lbs 8oz Match Lake16
      3
      Neil Colcombe ESMZX
      36.146kg79lbs 11oz Match Lake15
      4
      James Evans 14EIP
      17.662kg38lbs 15oz Match Lake19
      5
      Matt Green HJEUS
      5.273kg11lbs 10oz Match Lake12
      6
      Colin Horn GETMZ
      DNWMatch Lake20
      6
      Dave Howard ACS78
      DNWMatch Lake21
      6
      Gary Evans EQUV9
      DNWMatch Lake22
      6
      Krzysztof Frackowiak FCO22
      DNWMatch Lake14
      6
      Paul Humphries CJLO3
      DNWMatch Lake13
      6
      Ryan Wilson C5M60
      DNWMatch Lake18
      Section CNet WeightWaterPeg
      1
      Des Shipp GSZBB
      103.873kg229lbs Match Lake32
      2
      George Neacsa D8Q69
      73.425kg161lbs 14oz Match Lake33
      3
      Matt Davies YSSUS
      29.994kg66lbs 2oz Match Lake29
      4
      John Jones 5Q7AM
      22.51kg49lbs 10oz Match Lake28
      5
      Mark Cullerton 0DGTC
      12.247kg27lbs Match Lake23
      6
      Andy Christie DEAAN
      DNWMatch Lake26
      6
      Brett Billingham G07NG
      DNWMatch Lake25
      6
      Kieron Rich FBA83
      DNWMatch Lake31
      6
      Mark Skidmore TW38K
      DNWMatch Lake24
      6
      Martyn Carpenter 45LGS
      DNWMatch Lake27
      6
      Ray Lamb 1UCSP
      DNWMatch Lake30

      Specimen Lake

      Section DNet WeightWaterPeg
      1
      Scott Jones XASRO
      44.594kg98lbs 5oz Specimen Lake2
      2
      Martin Tayloe KSAOQ
      35.635kg78lbs 9oz Specimen Lake6
      3
      Andy Power EASVS
      32.148kg70lbs 14oz Specimen Lake9
      4
      Steve Locke W8CAS
      29.484kg65lbs Specimen Lake10
      5
      Ian Bentham GMPLM
      17.86kg39lbs 6oz Specimen Lake4
      6
      Andrew Willett 5NM1Z
      DNWSpecimen Lake1
      6
      Darren Picton 6O11Y
      DNWSpecimen Lake8
      6
      John Makin F07NI
      DNWSpecimen Lake3
      6
      Lewis Ray K25KD
      DNWSpecimen Lake5
      Section ENet WeightWaterPeg
      1
      Max Higgott WT8K3
      30.391kg67lbs Specimen Lake14
      2
      John Harvey E9Q8O
      30.05kg66lbs 4oz Specimen Lake17
      3
      Shaun Woodward UCO5I
      27.868kg61lbs 7oz Specimen Lake12
      4
      Michael Carter C551E
      25.997kg57lbs 5oz Specimen Lake18
      5
      Alexandru Miron IB4KZ
      20.015kg44lbs 2oz Specimen Lake13
      6
      Ben Welbon EZYDL
      DNWSpecimen Lake16
      6
      Lee Cowlan 15Z0H
      DNWSpecimen Lake19
      6
      Matthew Gaetto 7DJFJ
      DNWSpecimen Lake20
      6
      Rob Wood HAR6K
      DNWSpecimen Lake15
      6
      Sam Williams WHHM1
      DNWSpecimen Lake11
      Section FNet WeightWaterPeg
      1
      Mick Bull 1CQVE
      53.354kg117lbs 10oz Specimen Lake24
      2
      Pawel Samojlowicz 7CO5O
      40.597kg89lbs 8oz Specimen Lake21
      3
      daniel driscoll HJGGL
      34.7kg76lbs 8oz Specimen Lake22
      4
      Trevor Mold CNOY8
      33.226kg73lbs 4oz Specimen Lake27
      5
      Liam Gibson CMPS1
      19.306kg42lbs 9oz Specimen Lake26
      6
      Adrian Orosz DIZ3W
      15.564kg34lbs 5oz Specimen Lake28
      7
      Elliot Osman 7OJWD
      10.801kg23lbs 13oz Specimen Lake29
      8
      Stuart Stevens IUUS8
      8.93kg19lbs 11oz Specimen Lake30
      9
      Daniel Gazsi 81M23
      DNWSpecimen Lake23
      9
      John Hooper CAS70
      DNWSpecimen Lake25

      Last published: 16:28 23/04/23

      Golden Reel Qualifier 4

      Organiser

      Golden Reel Angling

      goldenreel@hotfishin.com
      Not speciifed
      Golden Reel Angling

      Match Overview

      Majors Match on Sat, 22nd April '23

      A commercial water coarse fishing match for competing individuals

      5hrs duration, with draw time at 08:45

      Match Units

      Net weights recorded in Imperial (lbs oz dr) units

      Venue

      Larford Lakes

      Larford Lakes and River Complex, Larford Lane, Stourport, Worcestershire, UK
      DY13 0SQ

      Match Lake

      Commercial Water with coarse and specimen carp fishing pegs 1 to 66

      Specimen Lake

      Commercial Water with coarse and specimen carp fishing pegs 1 to 90

      Organiser

      Golden Reel Angling

      goldenreel@hotfishin.com
      Not speciifed
      Golden Reel Angling

      Match Search

        No matches found using the current search filtering

        UK Match Hourly Bagger

        This tournament is a just-for-fun way to see how club and open match anglers average net weights compare and rank to all other matches across the country.

        View Latest Tournament

        8s Weights Challenge

        The winner is the angler who has the best performance compared to the top eight in their match. Performance is measured by your net weight compared to the average net weight of the anglers in the top eight shown as a percentage.

        View Latest Tournament

        Club Match Hourly Bagger

        Club match anglers are ranked by the best average weight per hour and the top 3 positions win a percentage of the total entry prize pot. The remaining pot is distributed to the rest of the contestants in equal prizes each week.

        View Latest Tournament

        Open Match Hourly Bagger

        Open match anglers are ranked by the best average weight per hour and the top 3 positions win a percentage of the total entry prize pot. The remaining pot is distributed to the rest of the contestants in equal prizes each week.

        View Latest Tournament
        Match LakeNet WeightSectionPeg
        1
        Des Shipp GSZBB
        103.873kg229lbs C32
        2
        Ben Evenden ZBVBO
        74.389kg164lbs B17
        3
        George Neacsa D8Q69
        73.425kg161lbs 14oz C33
        4
        Jason Davies 9HCUF
        57.436kg126lbs 10oz A1
        5
        Shane Rogers IO6IM
        52.844kg116lbs 8oz B16
        6
        Neil Colcombe ESMZX
        36.146kg79lbs 11oz B15
        7
        Matt Davies YSSUS
        29.994kg66lbs 2oz C29
        8
        Robert Cooksey BRXSW
        24.522kg54lbs 1oz A6
        9
        John Jones 5Q7AM
        22.51kg49lbs 10oz C28
        10
        Steve Roberts F9HDD
        19.448kg42lbs 14oz A8
        11
        James Evans 14EIP
        17.662kg38lbs 15oz B19
        12
        Mark Cullerton 0DGTC
        12.247kg27lbs C23
        13
        Marian Teodor Buzatu HUEW0
        9.327kg20lbs 9oz A5
        14
        Paul Bolton XRP2E
        9.242kg20lbs 6oz A4
        15
        Radu Barbu UBS48
        7.002kg15lbs 7oz A11
        16
        Matt Green HJEUS
        5.273kg11lbs 10oz B12
        17
        Andy Christie DEAAN
        DNWC26
        17
        Brett Billingham G07NG
        DNWC25
        17
        Colin Horn GETMZ
        DNWB20
        17
        Damon Massey IXVBQ
        DNWA3
        17
        Dave Howard ACS78
        DNWB21
        17
        Derek Yates 8EI1H
        DNWA10
        17
        Gary Evans EQUV9
        DNWB22
        17
        Jamie White 5QN8P
        DNWA9
        17
        Kieron Rich FBA83
        DNWC31
        17
        Krzysztof Frackowiak FCO22
        DNWB14
        17
        Mark Skidmore TW38K
        DNWC24
        17
        Martyn Carpenter 45LGS
        DNWC27
        17
        Paul Humphries CJLO3
        DNWB13
        17
        Philip royds EFG0H
        DNWA2
        17
        Ray Lamb 1UCSP
        DNWC30
        17
        Ryan Wilson C5M60
        DNWB18
        Specimen LakeNet WeightSectionPeg
        1
        Mick Bull 1CQVE
        53.354kg117lbs 10oz F24
        2
        Scott Jones XASRO
        44.594kg98lbs 5oz D2
        3
        Pawel Samojlowicz 7CO5O
        40.597kg89lbs 8oz F21
        4
        Martin Tayloe KSAOQ
        35.635kg78lbs 9oz D6
        5
        daniel driscoll HJGGL
        34.7kg76lbs 8oz F22
        6
        Trevor Mold CNOY8
        33.226kg73lbs 4oz F27
        7
        Andy Power EASVS
        32.148kg70lbs 14oz D9
        8
        Max Higgott WT8K3
        30.391kg67lbs E14
        9
        John Harvey E9Q8O
        30.05kg66lbs 4oz E17
        10
        Steve Locke W8CAS
        29.484kg65lbs D10
        11
        Shaun Woodward UCO5I
        27.868kg61lbs 7oz E12
        12
        Michael Carter C551E
        25.997kg57lbs 5oz E18
        13
        Alexandru Miron IB4KZ
        20.015kg44lbs 2oz E13
        14
        Liam Gibson CMPS1
        19.306kg42lbs 9oz F26
        15
        Ian Bentham GMPLM
        17.86kg39lbs 6oz D4
        16
        Adrian Orosz DIZ3W
        15.564kg34lbs 5oz F28
        17
        Elliot Osman 7OJWD
        10.801kg23lbs 13oz F29
        18
        Stuart Stevens IUUS8
        8.93kg19lbs 11oz F30
        19
        Andrew Willett 5NM1Z
        DNWD1
        19
        Ben Welbon EZYDL
        DNWE16
        19
        Daniel Gazsi 81M23
        DNWF23
        19
        Darren Picton 6O11Y
        DNWD8
        19
        John Hooper CAS70
        DNWF25
        19
        John Makin F07NI
        DNWD3
        19
        Lee Cowlan 15Z0H
        DNWE19
        19
        Lewis Ray K25KD
        DNWD5
        19
        Matthew Gaetto 7DJFJ
        DNWE20
        19
        Rob Wood HAR6K
        DNWE15
        19
        Sam Williams WHHM1
        DNWE11

        Last published: 16:28 23/04/23

        Golden Reel Qualifier 4
        Match LakeNet WeightSectionPeg
        4
        Jason Davies 9HCUF
        57.436kg126lbs 10oz A1
        17
        Philip royds EFG0H
        DNWA2
        17
        Damon Massey IXVBQ
        DNWA3
        14
        Paul Bolton XRP2E
        9.242kg20lbs 6oz A4
        13
        Marian Teodor Buzatu HUEW0
        9.327kg20lbs 9oz A5
        8
        Robert Cooksey BRXSW
        24.522kg54lbs 1oz A6
        10
        Steve Roberts F9HDD
        19.448kg42lbs 14oz A8
        17
        Jamie White 5QN8P
        DNWA9
        17
        Derek Yates 8EI1H
        DNWA10
        15
        Radu Barbu UBS48
        7.002kg15lbs 7oz A11
        16
        Matt Green HJEUS
        5.273kg11lbs 10oz B12
        17
        Paul Humphries CJLO3
        DNWB13
        17
        Krzysztof Frackowiak FCO22
        DNWB14
        6
        Neil Colcombe ESMZX
        36.146kg79lbs 11oz B15
        5
        Shane Rogers IO6IM
        52.844kg116lbs 8oz B16
        2
        Ben Evenden ZBVBO
        74.389kg164lbs B17
        17
        Ryan Wilson C5M60
        DNWB18
        11
        James Evans 14EIP
        17.662kg38lbs 15oz B19
        17
        Colin Horn GETMZ
        DNWB20
        17
        Dave Howard ACS78
        DNWB21
        17
        Gary Evans EQUV9
        DNWB22
        12
        Mark Cullerton 0DGTC
        12.247kg27lbs C23
        17
        Mark Skidmore TW38K
        DNWC24
        17
        Brett Billingham G07NG
        DNWC25
        17
        Andy Christie DEAAN
        DNWC26
        17
        Martyn Carpenter 45LGS
        DNWC27
        9
        John Jones 5Q7AM
        22.51kg49lbs 10oz C28
        7
        Matt Davies YSSUS
        29.994kg66lbs 2oz C29
        17
        Ray Lamb 1UCSP
        DNWC30
        17
        Kieron Rich FBA83
        DNWC31
        1
        Des Shipp GSZBB
        103.873kg229lbs C32
        3
        George Neacsa D8Q69
        73.425kg161lbs 14oz C33
        Specimen LakeNet WeightSectionPeg
        19
        Andrew Willett 5NM1Z
        DNWD1
        2
        Scott Jones XASRO
        44.594kg98lbs 5oz D2
        19
        John Makin F07NI
        DNWD3
        15
        Ian Bentham GMPLM
        17.86kg39lbs 6oz D4
        19
        Lewis Ray K25KD
        DNWD5
        4
        Martin Tayloe KSAOQ
        35.635kg78lbs 9oz D6
        19
        Darren Picton 6O11Y
        DNWD8
        7
        Andy Power EASVS
        32.148kg70lbs 14oz D9
        10
        Steve Locke W8CAS
        29.484kg65lbs D10
        19
        Sam Williams WHHM1
        DNWE11
        11
        Shaun Woodward UCO5I
        27.868kg61lbs 7oz E12
        13
        Alexandru Miron IB4KZ
        20.015kg44lbs 2oz E13
        8
        Max Higgott WT8K3
        30.391kg67lbs E14
        19
        Rob Wood HAR6K
        DNWE15
        19
        Ben Welbon EZYDL
        DNWE16
        9
        John Harvey E9Q8O
        30.05kg66lbs 4oz E17
        12
        Michael Carter C551E
        25.997kg57lbs 5oz E18
        19
        Lee Cowlan 15Z0H
        DNWE19
        19
        Matthew Gaetto 7DJFJ
        DNWE20
        3
        Pawel Samojlowicz 7CO5O
        40.597kg89lbs 8oz F21
        5
        daniel driscoll HJGGL
        34.7kg76lbs 8oz F22
        19
        Daniel Gazsi 81M23
        DNWF23
        1
        Mick Bull 1CQVE
        53.354kg117lbs 10oz F24
        19
        John Hooper CAS70
        DNWF25
        14
        Liam Gibson CMPS1
        19.306kg42lbs 9oz F26
        6
        Trevor Mold CNOY8
        33.226kg73lbs 4oz F27
        16
        Adrian Orosz DIZ3W
        15.564kg34lbs 5oz F28
        17
        Elliot Osman 7OJWD
        10.801kg23lbs 13oz F29
        18
        Stuart Stevens IUUS8
        8.93kg19lbs 11oz F30

        Last published: 16:28 23/04/23

        Golden Reel Qualifier 4

        Points Tournaments

        Hot Fishin' Points  is a competition where the results of any match you fish receives points depending on where you rank. Prizes are won for the most points accumulated, from your best 10 matches, over the 13-week season.

        Summer '24 Season Upcoming

        Mon, 3rd Jun '24 - Sun, 1st Sep '24
        Entry closes on Sun, 23rd Jun '24

        Check your performance in this 'Just For Fun' season of the tournament. Your best 10 results over the 13-week season will be used to determine the UK's top anglers!

        Buy Your Entry Ticket
          Your Angler Account

        Spring '24 Season Live!

        Mon, 4th Mar '24 - Sun, 2nd Jun '24

        Check your performance in this 'Just For Fun' season of the tournament. Your best 10 results over the 13-week season will be used to determine the UK's top anglers!

        Spring '24 Results
          Your Angler Account

        Winter '23 Season Completed

        Mon, 4th Dec '23 - Sun, 3rd Mar '24

        Check your performance in this 'Just For Fun' season of the tournament. Your best 10 results over the 13-week season will be used to determine the UK's top anglers!

        Winter '23 Results
          Your Angler Account

        Autumn '23 Season Completed

        Mon, 4th Sep '23 - Sun, 3rd Dec '23

        Check your performance in this 'Just For Fun' season of the tournament. We have paused ticket sales this season while we make some major backend enhancements to cope with the scale of anglers involved and make way for a mega Winter Season. With fewer Majors in Autumn all matches will fit into either the Open Matches or the Club Matches category. Your best 10 results over the 13-week season will be used to determine the UK's top anglers!

        Autumn '23 Results
          Your Angler Account

        Summer '23 Season Completed

        Mon, 5th Jun '23 - Sun, 3rd Sep '23

        During the Summer season we had an amazing engagement from 7,468 unique anglers involved. We gave away over £10,000 in prizes and hosted a dedicated YouTube show, The Weigh-In , that followed the results of the anglers and matches in the tournament.

        Summer '23 Results
          Your Angler Account

        Spring '23 Season Completed

        Mon, 6th Mar '23 - Sun, 4th Jun '23

        During the Spring season we had an impressive engagement of 6,883 unique anglers. We introduced new ways to view and segment the results, and we also added a separate junior competition to highlight the promising young talent in the sport.

        Spring '23 Results
          Your Angler Account

        Winter '22 Season Completed

        Mon, 5th Dec '22 - Sun, 5th Mar '23

        Our Winter season witnessed a growth in participation with 3,515 unique anglers getting involved. We expanded the league to showcase Club, Open, and Major matches separately, providing a comprehensive performance overview.

        Winter '22 Results
          Your Angler Account

        Autumn '22 Season Completed

        Mon, 5th Sep '22 - Sun, 4th Dec '22

        In the inaugural season we welcomed 1,969 anglers to compete in the Hot Fishin' Points Tournament. If you participated you can check out your performance here:

        Autumn '22 Results
          Your Angler Account

        Report Settings

        Generate the report for a specific angler bla bla...
          Generate the report for a range of positions bla bla ...
          Generate the report grouping the results by the selected type bla bla...
          Generate the report for only the selected sections bla bla...
          Generate the report with imperial or metric weight units
          Generate the report with these columns bla bla...

          Generated Report

          Image Gallery

          Any of these images can be used in your own blogs and social media posts. Simply click any thumbnail to download the image and then modify and use it however you wish.

          ©2019-2024 Hot Fishin' Ltd. All rights reserved. Registered in England 12373882
          v8.0 REL005